ROZLOSOVÁNÍ SEZÓNY 2023 / 2024 | |||||||
PODZIM 2023 | |||||||
1.KOLO | |||||||
26.8. - | 27.8 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Ekeke | Volno | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | : | ||
Titanic | FC Hrkotka | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
Young Boys | Beer | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | SK Čekyně | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | 12 | : | 0 |
Císařov Devils | 1. AC Kokoráček | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 3 |
FC Lahvátor | Veslo | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
2.KOLO | |||||||
2.9. - | 3.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Volno | Veslo | : | |||||
1. AC Kokoráček | FC Lahvátor | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
SK Čekyně | Císařov Devils | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 8 |
Beer | Třetí Housle | Lokotka | Ne | 9:00 | 3 | : | 4 |
FC Hrkotka | Young Boys | Lokotka | So | 14.00 | 0 | : | 6 |
Ekeke | Titanic | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
3.KOLO | |||||||
9.9. - | 10.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Titanic | Volno | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | : | ||
Young Boys | Ekeke | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | FC Hrkotka | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 8 |
Císařov Devils | Beer | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 3 |
FC Lahvátor | SK Čekyně | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
Veslo | 1. AC Kokoráček | Veselíčko | Ne | 14:00 | 8 | : | 0 |
4.KOLO | |||||||
16.9. - | 17.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Volno | 1. AC Kokoráček | : | |||||
SK Čekyně | Veslo | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 9 |
Beer | FC Lahvátor | Lokotka | Ne | 9:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Hrkotka | Císařov Devils | Lokotka | So | 14.00 | 0 | : | 1 |
Ekeke | Třetí Housle | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
Titanic | Young Boys | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | 2 | : | 6 |
5.KOLO | |||||||
23.9. - | 24.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Young Boys | Volno | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Třetí Housle | Titanic | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | 9 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | Ekeke | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Lahvátor | FC Hrkotka | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 0 | : | 0 |
Veslo | Beer | Veselíčko | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
1. AC Kokoráček | SK Čekyně | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 5 | : | 1 |
6.KOLO | |||||||
30.9. - | 1.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Volno | SK Čekyně | : | |||||
Beer | 1. AC Kokoráček | Lokotka | Ne | 9:00 | 0 | : | 4 |
FC Hrkotka | Veslo | Lokotka | So | 14.00 | 1 | : | 1 |
Ekeke | FC Lahvátor | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
Titanic | Císařov Devils | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | 3 | : | 9 |
Young Boys | Třetí Housle | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 6 |
7.KOLO | |||||||
7.10. - | 8.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Třetí Housle | Volno | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | : | ||
Císařov Devils | Young Boys | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
FC Lahvátor | Titanic | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Veslo | Ekeke | Veselíčko | Ne | 14:00 | 5 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | FC Hrkotka | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
SK Čekyně | Beer | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 7 |
8.KOLO | |||||||
14.10. - | 15.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Volno | Beer | : | |||||
FC Hrkotka | SK Čekyně | Lokotka | So | 14.00 | 7 | : | 0 |
Ekeke | 1. AC Kokoráček | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | 9 | : | 2 |
Titanic | Veslo | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | 5 | : | 1 |
Young Boys | FC Lahvátor | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | Císařov Devils | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | 8 | : | 2 |
9.KOLO | |||||||
21.10. - | 22.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Císařov Devils | Volno | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
FC Lahvátor | Třetí Housle | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
Veslo | Young Boys | Veselíčko | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Titanic | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 2 | : | 5 |
SK Čekyně | Ekeke | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 6 |
Beer | FC Hrkotka | Lokotka | Ne | 9:00 | Odl. | : | |
10.KOLO | |||||||
28.10. - | 29.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Volno | FC Hrkotka | : | |||||
Ekeke | Beer | Dřevohostice | Ne | 16:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
Titanic | SK Čekyně | Troubky | Ne | 12:00 | 7 | : | 2 |
Young Boys | 1. AC Kokoráček | Hradčany | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
Třetí Housle | Veslo | Lokotka | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 4 |
Císařov Devils | FC Lahvátor | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 3 |
11.KOLO | |||||||
4.11. - | 5.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Lahvátor | Volno | Věžky | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
Veslo | Císařov Devils | Veselíčko | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 3 |
1. AC Kokoráček | Třetí Housle | Kokory | Ne | 13:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
SK Čekyně | Young Boys | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
Beer | Titanic | Lokotka | Ne | 9:00 | Odl. | : | |
FC Hrkotka | Ekeke | Lokotka | So | 14.00 | 2 | : | 2 |