JARO 2024 | |||||||
12.KOLO | |||||||
6.4. - | 7.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | FC Bubu | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
SC Nealko | Komando Osek | Oxford | So | 9.00 | 2 | : | 4 |
OCP Želatovice | Béďa Team | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
FC Langsam | Galacticos III | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 2 |
BwB Kojetín | FC Kyselovice | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 7 | : | 2 |
PDHT Luková | FC Moštěnka | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | 0 | : | 2 |
13.KOLO | |||||||
13.4 | 14.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | |||
PDHT Luková | Peršink | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | 1 | : | 7 |
FC Moštěnka | BwB Kojetín | Horní Moštěnice | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 5 |
FC Kyselovice | FC Langsam | Kyselovice | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 3 |
Galacticos III | OCP Želatovice | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 3 |
Béďa Team | SC Nealko | Prosenice | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
Komando Osek | FC Bubu | Osek | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
14.KOLO | |||||||
20.4.- | 21.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | Komando Osek | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | Odl. | : | |
FC Bubu | Béďa Team | Kojetín | So | 11:30 | 1 | : | 4 |
SC Nealko | Galacticos III | Oxford | So | 9.00 | Odl. | : | |
OCP Želatovice | FC Kyselovice | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
FC Langsam | FC Moštěnka | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 6 | : | 0 |
BwB Kojetín | PDHT Luková | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
15.KOLO | |||||||
27.4- | 28.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
BwB Kojetín | Peršink | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
PDHT Luková | FC Langsam | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Moštěnka | OCP Želatovice | Horní Moštěnice | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
FC Kyselovice | SC Nealko | Kyselovice | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 0 |
Galacticos III | FC Bubu | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 11 | : | 3 |
Béďa Team | Komando Osek | Prosenice | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
16.KOLO | |||||||
4.5 | 5.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | Béďa Team | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Komando Osek | Galacticos III | Osek | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Bubu | FC Kyselovice | Kojetín | So | 11:30 | : | ||
SC Nealko | FC Moštěnka | Oxford | So | 9.00 | : | ||
OCP Želatovice | PDHT Luková | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Langsam | BwB Kojetín | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
17.KOLO | |||||||
11.5 | 12.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Langsam | Peršink | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
BwB Kojetín | OCP Želatovice | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | : | ||
PDHT Luková | SC Nealko | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | : | ||
FC Moštěnka | FC Bubu | Horní Moštěnice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Kyselovice | Komando Osek | Kyselovice | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
Galacticos III | Béďa Team | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
18.KOLO | |||||||
18.5 | 19.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | Galacticos III | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Béďa Team | FC Kyselovice | Prosenice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Komando Osek | FC Moštěnka | Osek | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Bubu | PDHT Luková | Kojetín | So | 11:30 | : | ||
SC Nealko | BwB Kojetín | Oxford | So | 9.00 | : | ||
OCP Želatovice | FC Langsam | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
19.KOLO | |||||||
25.5 | 26.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
OCP Želatovice | Peršink | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Langsam | SC Nealko | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
BwB Kojetín | FC Bubu | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | : | ||
PDHT Luková | Komando Osek | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | : | ||
FC Moštěnka | Béďa Team | Horní Moštěnice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Kyselovice | Galacticos III | Kyselovice | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
20.KOLO | |||||||
1.6 | 2.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | FC Kyselovice | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Galacticos III | FC Moštěnka | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
Béďa Team | PDHT Luková | Prosenice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Komando Osek | BwB Kojetín | Osek | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Bubu | FC Langsam | Kojetín | So | 11:30 | : | ||
SC Nealko | OCP Želatovice | Oxford | So | 9.00 | : | ||
21.KOLO | |||||||
8.6 | 9.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SC Nealko | Peršink | Oxford | So | 9.00 | : | ||
OCP Želatovice | FC Bubu | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Langsam | Komando Osek | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
BwB Kojetín | Béďa Team | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | : | ||
PDHT Luková | Galacticos III | Luková | Ne | 9:30 | : | ||
FC Moštěnka | FC Kyselovice | Horní Moštěnice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
22.KOLO | |||||||
15.6 | 16.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Peršink | FC Moštěnka | Bochoř | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Kyselovice | PDHT Luková | Kyselovice | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
Galacticos III | BwB Kojetín | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
Béďa Team | FC Langsam | Prosenice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Komando Osek | OCP Želatovice | Osek | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Bubu | SC Nealko | Kojetín | So | 11:30 | : |