termíny a výsledky
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ SEZÓNY 2018 / 2019 | |||||||
PODZIM 2018 | |||||||
1.KOLO | |||||||
1.9. - | 2.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | volno | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Galacticos III | Třetí Housle | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 0 | : | 8 |
K-Stánek | Císařov Devils | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 9 | : | 0 |
FC Bubu | FC Langsam | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | Real Material | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 0 | : | 1 |
OCP Želatovice | volno | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Ludva Říkovice | 1. FC Slza | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 1 | : | 6 |
2.KOLO | |||||||
8.9. - | 9.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Galacticos III | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | K-Stánek | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 2 |
Císařov Devils | FC Bubu | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 7 | : | 8 |
FC Langsam | FC Hrkotka | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 3 |
Real Material | OCP Želatovice | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 5 | : | 2 |
volno | Ludva Říkovice | : | |||||
volno | 1. FC Slza | : | |||||
3.KOLO | |||||||
15.9. - | 16.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
K-Stánek | SK Čekyně | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 0 | : | 1 |
Galacticos III | volno | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
FC Bubu | Třetí Housle | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 4 | : | 5 |
FC Hrkotka | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 5 | : | 2 |
OCP Želatovice | FC Langsam | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | Real Material | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 6 |
1. FC Slza | volno | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
4.KOLO | |||||||
22.9. - | 23.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | FC Bubu | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 0 | : | 1 |
Galacticos III | K-Stánek | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 2 |
Třetí Housle | FC Hrkotka | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 7 | : | 3 |
Císařov Devils | OCP Želatovice | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 5 |
FC Langsam | Ludva Říkovice | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 0 |
Real Material | 1. FC Slza | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 1 | : | 1 |
volno | volno | : | |||||
5.KOLO | |||||||
29.9. - | 30.9 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Hrkotka | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 2 | : | 0 |
FC Bubu | Galacticos III | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
K-Stánek | volno | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
OCP Želatovice | Třetí Housle | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | Císařov Devils | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
1. FC Slza | FC Langsam | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
volno | Real Material | : | |||||
6.KOLO | |||||||
6.10. - | 7.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | OCP Želatovice | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Galacticos III | FC Hrkotka | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 7 | : | 1 |
K-Stánek | FC Bubu | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 4 |
Třetí Housle | Ludva Říkovice | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 1 |
Císařov Devils | 1. FC Slza | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Langsam | volno | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
volno | Real Material | : | |||||
7.KOLO | |||||||
13.10. - | 14.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Ludva Říkovice | SK Čekyně | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
OCP Želatovice | Galacticos III | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | K-Stánek | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 2 | : | 4 |
FC Bubu | volno | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | : | ||
1. FC Slza | Třetí Housle | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 2 |
volno | Císařov Devils | : | |||||
Real Material | FC Langsam | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 3 |
8.KOLO | |||||||
20.10. - | 21.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | 1. FC Slza | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
Galacticos III | Ludva Říkovice | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 4 |
K-Stánek | OCP Želatovice | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
FC Bubu | FC Hrkotka | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 5 | : | 0 |
Třetí Housle | volno | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | : | ||
Císařov Devils | Real Material | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
volno | FC Langsam | : | |||||
9.KOLO | |||||||
27.10. - | 28.10 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
volno | SK Čekyně | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | Galacticos III | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | K-Stánek | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 2 | : | 2 |
OCP Želatovice | FC Bubu | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 6 |
FC Hrkotka | volno | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | : | ||
Real Material | Třetí Housle | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 10 | : | 1 |
FC Langsam | Císařov Devils | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 5 | : | 1 |
10.KOLO | |||||||
3.11. - | 4.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Real Material | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 2 |
Galacticos III | volno | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
K-Stánek | 1. FC Slza | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 0 |
FC Bubu | Ludva Říkovice | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 6 | : | 2 |
FC Hrkotka | OCP Želatovice | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 1 | : | 5 |
Třetí Housle | FC Langsam | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 4 | : | 1 |
volno | Císařov Devils | : | |||||
11.KOLO | |||||||
10.11. - | 11.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Langsam | SK Čekyně | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 1 | : | 7 |
Real Material | Galacticos III | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 1 |
volno | K-Stánek | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | FC Bubu | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 1 |
Ludva Říkovice | FC Hrkotka | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 7 | : | 1 |
OCP Želatovice | volno | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Císařov Devils | Třetí Housle | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
12.KOLO | |||||||
17.11. - | 18.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Císařov Devils | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 1 |
Galacticos III | FC Langsam | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 1 | : | 6 |
K-Stánek | Real Material | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 2 | : | 6 |
FC Bubu | volno | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | : | ||
FC Hrkotka | 1. FC Slza | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 0 | : | 6 |
OCP Želatovice | Ludva Říkovice | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 4 |
volno | Třetí Housle | : | |||||
13.KOLO | |||||||
24.11. - | 25.11 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Třetí Housle | SK Čekyně | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 5 |
Císařov Devils | Galacticos III | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Langsam | K-Stánek | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 7 | : | 3 |
Real Material | FC Bubu | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 6 | : | 1 |
volno | FC Hrkotka | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | OCP Želatovice | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | volno | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | : | ||
JARO 2018 | |||||||
14.KOLO | |||||||
30.3. - | 31.3 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
volno | SK Čekyně | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | Galacticos III | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 0 |
Císařov Devils | K-Stánek | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 3 |
FC Langsam | FC Bubu | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 7 |
Real Material | FC Hrkotka | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 5 | : | 4 |
volno | OCP Želatovice | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | Ludva Říkovice | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 7 | : | 3 |
15.KOLO | |||||||
6.4. - | 7.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Galacticos III | SK Čekyně | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 1 | : | 1 |
K-Stánek | Třetí Housle | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Bubu | Císařov Devils | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | FC Langsam | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 6 | : | 5 |
OCP Želatovice | Real Material | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 0 | : | 8 |
Ludva Říkovice | volno | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | : | ||
1. FC Slza | volno | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
16.KOLO | |||||||
13.4. - | 14.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | K-Stánek | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
volno | Galacticos III | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | FC Bubu | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 1 | : | 1 |
Císařov Devils | FC Hrkotka | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 6 |
FC Langsam | OCP Želatovice | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 5 | : | 1 |
Real Material | Ludva Říkovice | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 6 | : | 1 |
volno | 1. FC Slza | : | |||||
17.KOLO | |||||||
20.4. - | 21.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
FC Bubu | SK Čekyně | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 0 |
K-Stánek | Galacticos III | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 3 |
FC Hrkotka | Třetí Housle | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 5 | : | 3 |
OCP Želatovice | Císařov Devils | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | FC Langsam | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 11 | : | 3 |
1. FC Slza | Real Material | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
volno | volno | : | |||||
18.KOLO | |||||||
27.4. - | 28.4 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | FC Hrkotka | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
Galacticos III | FC Bubu | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 0 | : | 3 |
volno | K-Stánek | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | OCP Želatovice | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 2 | : | 1 |
Císařov Devils | Ludva Říkovice | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Langsam | 1. FC Slza | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 3 |
Real Material | volno | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
19.KOLO | |||||||
4.5. - | 5.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
OCP Želatovice | SK Čekyně | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 4 |
FC Hrkotka | Galacticos III | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Bubu | K-Stánek | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
Ludva Říkovice | Třetí Housle | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
1. FC Slza | Císařov Devils | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 2 |
volno | FC Langsam | : | |||||
Real Material | volno | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
20.KOLO | |||||||
11.5. - | 12.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Ludva Říkovice | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 3 |
Galacticos III | OCP Želatovice | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 7 | : | 6 |
K-Stánek | FC Hrkotka | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 4 | : | 2 |
volno | FC Bubu | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | 1. FC Slza | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 2 | : | 3 |
Císařov Devils | volno | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
FC Langsam | Real Material | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 7 |
21.KOLO | |||||||
18.5. - | 19.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
1. FC Slza | SK Čekyně | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 1 | : | 2 |
Ludva Říkovice | Galacticos III | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 5 | : | 3 |
OCP Želatovice | K-Stánek | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 0 |
FC Hrkotka | FC Bubu | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 1 | : | 8 |
volno | Třetí Housle | : | |||||
Real Material | Císařov Devils | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 7 | : | 3 |
FC Langsam | volno | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | : | ||
22.KOLO | |||||||
25.5. - | 26.5 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | volno | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | : | ||
Galacticos III | 1. FC Slza | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 4 |
K-Stánek | Ludva Říkovice | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 2 |
FC Bubu | OCP Želatovice | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 4 | : | 1 |
volno | FC Hrkotka | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | Real Material | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 0 | : | 5 |
Císařov Devils | FC Langsam | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 1 | : | 0 |
23.KOLO | |||||||
1.6. - | 2.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Real Material | SK Čekyně | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 7 | : | 5 |
volno | Galacticos III | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | K-Stánek | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 1 |
Ludva Říkovice | FC Bubu | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 3 | : | 6 |
OCP Želatovice | FC Hrkotka | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 2 | : | 3 |
FC Langsam | Třetí Housle | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 2 | : | 3 |
Císařov Devils | volno | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
24.KOLO | |||||||
8.6. - | 9.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | FC Langsam | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 5 | : | 2 |
Galacticos III | Real Material | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 0 | : | 8 |
K-Stánek | volno | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | : | ||
FC Bubu | 1. FC Slza | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 6 | : | 3 |
FC Hrkotka | Ludva Říkovice | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | 1 | : | 3 |
volno | OCP Želatovice | : | |||||
Třetí Housle | Císařov Devils | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | 3 | : | 3 |
25.KOLO | |||||||
15.6. - | 16.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
Císařov Devils | SK Čekyně | Císařov | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Langsam | Galacticos III | Hradčany | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 2 |
Real Material | K-Stánek | Majetín | Ne | 10:30 | 3 | : | 2 |
volno | FC Bubu | : | |||||
1. FC Slza | FC Hrkotka | Troubky | Ne | 10:00 | 6 | : | 1 |
Ludva Říkovice | OCP Želatovice | Říkovice | Ne | 11:00 | 3 | : | 7 |
Třetí Housle | volno | Na lokotce | Ne | 15:15 | : | ||
26.KOLO | |||||||
22.6. - | 23.6 | Místo | Den | Čas | Výsledek | ||
SK Čekyně | Třetí Housle | Čekyně | Ne | 10:00 | 3 | : | 3 |
Galacticos III | Císařov Devils | Citov | Ne | 10:30 | 4 | : | 2 |
K-Stánek | FC Langsam | ZŠ Trávník | Ne | 14:00 | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Bubu | Real Material | Kojetín | So | 10:00 | 1 | : | 1 |
FC Hrkotka | volno | Na lokotce | Ne | 12:30 | : | ||
OCP Želatovice | 1. FC Slza | Želatovice | Ne | 10:00 | 7 | : | 3 |
volno | Ludva Říkovice | : |