ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 6.PLMK - 2013 / 2014 - jaro
15.kolo - 22. - 23.03.2014
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Sen |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
0:4 |
Body zdarma |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:0 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
16.kolo - 29. - 30.03.2014
SKÚ |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Sen |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:1 |
|
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
FC Dolňák |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:2 |
17.kolo - 05. - 06.04.2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
Sen |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
Body zdarma |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:6 |
18.kolo - 12. - 13.04.2014
|
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
MFK Zábeška |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:6 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Body zdarma |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
19.kolo - 19. - 20.04.2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Podolí |
čt |
13.00 |
- |
2:7 |
SKÚ |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
1.FC Podolí |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
7:3 |
Sen |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
7:0 |
20.kolo - 26. - 27.04.2014
Body zdarma |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:1 |
|
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
Sen |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
4:1 |
21.kolo - 03. - 04.05.2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
Sen |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:3 |
SKÚ |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:2 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:10 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
22.kolo - 10. - 11.05.2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:12 |
SKÚ |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
3:0 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:3 |
|
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
|
|
- |
|
23.kolo - 17. - 18.05 2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:3 |
Sen |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Body zdarma |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
1.FC Podolí |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Podolí |
so |
10.00 |
- |
2:7 |
24.kolo - 24. - 25.05.2014
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
4:1 |
SKÚ |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
|
: |
Sen |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
Body zdarma |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
0:3 |
25.kolo - 31.5. - 01.06.2014
Slepé patrony |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
SKÚ |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
13:3 |
Sen |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
2:9 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
4:1 |
26.kolo - 07. - 08.06.2014
FC Dolňák |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
8:0 |
|
: |
SKÚ |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
MFK Zábeška |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
4:4 |
Body zdarma |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:3 |
27.kolo - 14. - 15.06.2014
Body zdarma |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
13:2 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
3:0 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Sen |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:4 |
28.kolo - 21. - 22.06.2014
Sen |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Body zdarma |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:2 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:2 |
|
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
|
|
- |
|
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 6.PLMK - 2013 / 2014 - podzim
1.kolo - 24. - 25.08.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:6 |
SKÚ |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
5:1 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
4:0 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
3:10 |
2.kolo - 31.8. - 01.09.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:11 |
Sen |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
5:2 |
Body zdarma |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
9:2 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:6 |
3.kolo - 07. - 08.09.2013
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
SKÚ |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:2 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
Sen |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
5:11 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
6:2 |
4.kolo - 14. - 15.09 2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:6 |
SKÚ |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
Sen |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
1:2 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
8:0 |
5.kolo - 21. - 22.09.2013
FC Dolňák |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
4:1 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
6:6 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
4:8 |
Body zdarma |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:1 |
6.kolo - 28. - 29.09.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:4 |
SKÚ |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:5 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
8:4 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Sen |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:8 |
7.kolo - 05. - 06.10.2013
Sen |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
6:3 |
Body zdarma |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
4:3 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
4:4 |
8.kolo - 12. - 13.10.2013
1.FC Podolí |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:2 |
Sen |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
6:1 |
Body zdarma |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:1 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
0:4 |
9.kolo - 19. - 20.10.2013
SKÚ |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
13:3 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
Sen |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:7 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
3:5 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
3:1 |
10.kolo - 26. - 27.10.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:9 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:6 |
Sen |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
4:0 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
8:1 |
11.kolo – 02. - 03.11.2013
1.FC Grass |
: |
Slepé patrony |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:1 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
SKÚ |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:3 |
FC Dolňák |
: |
Sen |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:3 |
Body zdarma |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
12.kolo - 09. - 10.11.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:8 |
SKÚ |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
4:2 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
4:2 |
Sen |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
1:4 |
13.kolo - 16. - 17.11.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:1 |
SKÚ |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:1 |
1.FC Grass |
: |
MFK Zábeška |
- |
ZŠ Trávník |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
5:8 |
Sen |
: |
1.FC Podolí |
- |
ZŠ Svisle |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
3:3 |
14.kolo - 23. - 24.11.2013
Slepé patrony |
: |
Sen |
- |
Podolí |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:4 |
SKÚ |
: |
Body zdarma |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
14.00 |
- |
4:0 |
MFK Zábeška |
: |
FC Dolňák |
- |
Zábeštní Lhota |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:7 |
1.FC Podolí |
: |
1.FC Grass |
- |
Podolí |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |