ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 4.PLMK - 2013 / 2014 - jaro
14.kolo - 29. - 30.03.2014
Komerční banka |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
5:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
5:0 |
City Citov |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
5:5 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:1 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
2:5 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Říkovice |
so |
13.30 |
- |
4:0 |
15.kolo - 05. - 06.04.2014
Ekeke rórky |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
0:3 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Věžky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:7 |
FC Citov |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
2:2 |
Herna Gama |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Třetí housle |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
3:2 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:0 |
16.kolo - 12. - 13.04.2014
FC Titanic |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
5:3 |
Komerční banka |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
3:0 |
SDÚ |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
7:2 |
Lesní víly |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
7:0 |
City Citov |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
1:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
5:4 |
17.kolo - 19. - 20.04.2014
FC Citov |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
3:5 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Věžky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Herna Gama |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
17.30 |
- |
3:6 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
Třetí housle |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:0 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:2 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
1:5 |
18.kolo - 26. - 27.04.2014
FC Titanic |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Komerční banka |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
8:6 |
SDÚ |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:3 |
Lesní víly |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
4:1 |
City Citov |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Citov |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:2 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
19.kolo - 03. - 04.05.2014
OCP Želatovice |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Herna Gama |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
3:7 |
FC Citov |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
3:0 |
Třetí housle |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
1:3 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:0 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
3:4 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:5 |
20.kolo - 10. - 11.05.2014
FC Titanic |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
1:1 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Dřevohostice |
pá |
18.00 |
- |
0:2 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Věžky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:3 |
Komerční banka |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
4:3 |
SDÚ |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:2 |
Lesní víly |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:1 |
City Citov |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
5:2 |
21.kolo - 17. - 18.05 2014
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Říkovice |
pá |
18.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Třetí housle |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Na lokotce |
pá |
17.00 |
- |
3:1 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:0 |
Herna Gama |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Domaželice |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
2:5 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
3:8 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Věžky |
pá |
18.00 |
- |
0:0 |
City Citov |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
4:4 |
22.kolo - 24. - 25.05.2014
FC Titanic |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Troubky |
pá |
18.00 |
- |
2:2 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:2 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Věžky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:2 |
FC Citov |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
1:1 |
Komerční banka |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Vinary |
st |
17.30 |
- |
1:4 |
SDÚ |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
Lesní víly |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
5:4 |
23.kolo - 31.5. - 01.06.2014
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:4 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
6:4 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
Třetí housle |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:4 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
SDÚ |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:2 |
Lesní víly |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:2 |
24.kolo - 07. - 08.06.2014
FC Titanic |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:4 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
4:4 |
FC Citov |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
2:1 |
Herna Gama |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
6:2 |
Komerční banka |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
4:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
7:2 |
25.kolo - 14. - 15.06.2014
Lesní víly |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
4:9 |
City Citov |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
4:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:0 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Prosenice |
so |
13.30 |
- |
3:6 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Třetí housle |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
4:1 |
26.kolo - 21. - 22.06.2014
SDÚ |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
so |
13.00 |
- |
2:2 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Věžky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Citov |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Citov |
pá |
18.00 |
- |
4:2 |
Herna Gama |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
1:1 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Říkovice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:4 |
Komerční banka |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
2:2 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 4.PLMK - 2013 / 2014 - podzim
1.kolo - 31.8. - 01.09.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
6:1 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:6 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:5 |
FC Citov |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
2:0 |
Herna Gama |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
5:2 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Třetí housle |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
0:0 |
2.kolo - 07. - 08.09.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
14:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
9:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
6:0 |
City Citov |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
4:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Prosenice |
pá |
17.00 |
- |
3:4 |
Komerční banka |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
6:4 |
3.kolo - 14. - 15.09 2013
FC Lahvátor |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
4:1 |
FC Citov |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
3:1 |
Herna Gama |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
0:4 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
7:0 |
Třetí housle |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
0:6 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:2 |
4.kolo - 21. - 22.09.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
2:4 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
0:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
9:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
3:1 |
City Citov |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
3:0 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Věžky |
po |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Komerční banka |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
4:3 |
5.kolo - 28. - 29.09.2013
Herna Gama |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
3:3 |
FC Citov |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:1 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:3 |
Třetí housle |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
0:3 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
4:1 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
1:6 |
6.kolo - 05. - 06.10.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
1:1 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
4:2 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
6:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
1:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:0 |
City Citov |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
3:0 |
Komerční banka |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
2:2 |
7.kolo - 12. - 13.10.2013
Třetí housle |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:1 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
4:1 |
Herna Gama |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
5:2 |
FC Citov |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
1:0 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:0 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
2:1 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:4 |
8.kolo - 19. - 20.10.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
2:4 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:3 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
4:2 |
FC Citov |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
4:1 |
SDÚ |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Dolní Újezd |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
2:4 |
Komerční banka |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
2:0 |
9.kolo - 26. - 27.10.2013
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
4:4 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Třetí housle |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
0:4 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
0:1 |
Herna Gama |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
0:6 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
City Citov |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
3:2 |
10.kolo – 02. - 03.11.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Citov |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
4:1 |
Herna Gama |
: |
OCP Želatovice |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
0:3 |
City Citov |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
1:2 |
Komerční banka |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
16.00 |
- |
5:10 |
11.kolo - 09. - 10.11.2013
City Citov |
: |
FC Titanic |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
10:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:0 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
2:3 |
Ludva Říkovice |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Říkovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:6 |
Třetí housle |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:0 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Lesní víly |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
3:4 |
12.kolo - 16. - 17.11.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
Lesní víly |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
1:1 |
Ekeke rórky |
: |
City Citov |
- |
Dřevohostice |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Lahvátor |
: |
SSC Namoli |
- |
Lýsky |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Citov |
: |
P.K. Prosenice |
- |
Citov |
ne |
08.30 |
- |
3:0K |
Herna Gama |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
2:1 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Třetí housle |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Komerční banka |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
15.00 |
- |
5:6 |
13.kolo - 23. - 24.11.2013
FC Titanic |
: |
SDÚ |
- |
Troubky |
ne |
12.00 |
- |
5:2 |
Lesní víly |
: |
Ekeke rórky |
- |
Vinary |
ne |
13.00 |
- |
3:3 |
City Citov |
: |
FC Lahvátor |
- |
Citov |
ne |
10.15 |
- |
0:3 |
SSC Namoli |
: |
FC Citov |
- |
Věžky |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:3 |
P.K. Prosenice |
: |
Herna Gama |
- |
Prosenice |
ne |
13.30 |
- |
2:6 |
OCP Želatovice |
: |
Ludva Říkovice |
- |
Želatovice |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:0 |
Třetí housle |
: |
Komerční banka |
- |
Na lokotce |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:2 |