ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - 2012 / 2013 - 1. - 9. kolo
1.kolo - 01. - 02.09.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:1 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Langsam |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
Dněpro |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
8:1 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
1:4 |
|
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
|
- |
|
2.kolo - 08. - 09.09.2012
Herna GAMA |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
6:1 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
3:0 |
Na základně team |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
0:11 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:8 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
2:2 |
|
: |
XXXL |
- |
|
- |
|
||
Klokani |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:1 |
3.kolo - 15. - 16.09 2012
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
3:2 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Hradčany |
pá |
??? |
- |
1:3 |
Dněpro |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
5:5 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Na lokotce |
pá |
17.30 |
- |
0:10 |
|
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
|
- |
|
||
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
4.kolo - 22. - 23.09.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
3:4 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
5:7 |
Na základně team |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
9:6 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
1:3 |
Klokani |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
5:1 |
5.kolo - 29. - 30.09.2012
Dněpro |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
2:2 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
7:3 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
1:0 |
|
: |
Na základně team |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
XXXL |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
0:3 |
6.kolo - 06. - 07.10.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
4:3 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Na základně team |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:4 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:0 |
Klokani |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:1 |
7.kolo - 13. - 14.10.2012
|
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
|
- |
|
||
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
10:6 |
Dněpro |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Penčice |
ne |
9.00 |
- |
1:4 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:1 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
XXXL |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
4:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
1:2 |
8.kolo - 20. - 21.10.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:3 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Císařov Devil's |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
3:5 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:1 |
Na základně team |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
6:2 |
Klokani |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
1:4 |
9.kolo - 27. - 28.10.2012
XXXL |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:1 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
|
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
|
- |
|
||
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
11.00 |
- |
7:3 |
Dněpro |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
7:4 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
2:6 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
7:2 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - 2012 / 2013 - 10. - 18. kolo
10.kolo - 03. - 04.11.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
0:3 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Dněpro |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
4:5 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:3 |
Klokani |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
7:1 |
11.kolo - 10. - 11.11.2012
FC Křtomil |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
4:0 |
XXXL |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
0:2 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
|
: |
Dněpro |
- |
|
- |
|
||
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
1:5 |
Na základně team |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:11 |
12.kolo - 17. - 18.11.2012
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
2:3 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
0:1 |
Dněpro |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
3:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Klokani |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
4:4 |
13.kolo - 24. - 25.11.2012
Hell Kozel |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
3:3 |
Na základně team |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
10:4 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
3:0 |
XXXL |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:9 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
6:3 |
|
: |
Klokani |
- |
|
- |
|
14.kolo - 29. - 30.06.2013 ( odloženo na konec soutěže )
Klokani |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
3:0K |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Domaželice |
pá |
17.00 |
- |
1:7 |
Na základně team |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
1:1 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
1:1 |
XXXL |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:1 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
15.kolo - 06. - 07.04.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Tovačov |
st |
16.30 |
- |
3:0 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Císařov |
st |
10.00 |
- |
0:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Dněpro |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
4:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
4:4 |
XXXL |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Tovačov |
st |
18.00 |
- |
1:2 |
16.kolo - 13. - 14.04.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
0:0 |
Klokani |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
7:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
4:0 |
Na základně team |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
6:6 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Křtomil |
út |
17.00 |
- |
9:0 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
XXXL |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
17.kolo - 20. - 21.04.2013
FC Langsam |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:2 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Dněpro |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
2:3 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
8:2 |
|
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
|
- |
|
||
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
XXXL |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
2:0 |
18.kolo - 27. - 28.04.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2.0 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
2:5 |
Klokani |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:3 |
Na základně team |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
FC Křtomil |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:3 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
3:1 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - 2012 / 2013 - 19. - 26. kolo
19.kolo - 04. - 05.05.2013
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
2:3 |
Dněpro |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
5:3 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:0 |
|
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
|
- |
|
||
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Tovačov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:0 |
XXXL |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
1:2 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
1:6 |
20.kolo - 11. - 12.05.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Herna GAMA |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
6:5 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
1:3 |
Klokani |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
4:0 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
18.30 |
- |
3:1 |
Na základně team |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:4 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
3:1 |
21.kolo - 18. - 19.05 2013
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Tovačov |
ne |
11.00 |
- |
0:1 |
|
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
|
- |
|
||
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
6:3 |
Dněpro |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
5:3 |
XXXL |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
2:2 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
2:3 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:2 |
22.kolo - 25. - 26.05.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
6:1 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
FC Langsam |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:3 |
Klokani |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:0 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:1 |
Na základně team |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:4 |
23.kolo - 01. - 02.06.2013
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Kokory |
so |
11.00 |
- |
0:1 |
XXXL |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:1 |
|
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
|
- |
|
||
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
3:9 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
2:0 |
Na základně team |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
5:4 |
24.kolo - 08. - 09.06.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
1:2 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
1:4 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
2:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
2:0 |
Dněpro |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|
||
Klokani |
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
Denisova |
ne |
10.00 |
- |
6:2 |
Hell Kozel |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
2:2 |
25.kolo - 15. - 16.06.2013
Na základně team |
: |
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
- |
Stará Ves |
so |
15.00 |
- |
4:4 |
FC Křtomil |
: |
Herna GAMA |
- |
Křtomil |
so |
15.00 |
- |
0:1 |
1.AC Kokoráček |
: |
Císařov Devil's |
- |
Kokory |
so |
15.30 |
- |
1:0 |
XXXL |
: |
FC Langsam |
- |
Dluhonice |
so |
10.00 |
- |
3:0 |
Katalánci Tovačov |
: |
Dněpro |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
2:0 |
|
: |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
- |
|
- |
|
||
Hell Kozel |
: |
Klokani |
- |
Dluhonice |
ne |
11.30 |
- |
5:0 |
26.kolo - 22. - 23.06.2013
Dlaždiči Tovačov |
: |
Hell Kozel |
- |
Tovačov |
so |
14.00 |
- |
3:3 |
Herna GAMA |
: |
Na základně team |
- |
Domaželice |
so |
10.30 |
- |
0:2 |
Císařov Devil's |
: |
FC Křtomil |
- |
Císařov |
ne |
14.00 |
- |
3:1 |
FC Langsam |
: |
1.AC Kokoráček |
- |
Hradčany |
ne |
10.30 |
- |
5:1 |
Dněpro |
: |
XXXL |
- |
Penčice |
so |
9.00 |
- |
5:6 |
P.P.B. Pivárium |
: |
Katalánci Tovačov |
- |
Na lokotce |
so |
13.00 |
- |
1:0 |
Klokani |
: |
|
- |
|
- |
|