ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - jaro 2017
14.kolo | 1. - 2.4.2017 | |||||||
Komerční banka | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
: | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | ||||||
FC Titanic | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
PDHT Luková | : | XXXL | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
FC Langsam | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Moštěnka | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
Galacticos III | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 3:3 |
15.kolo | 8. - 9.4.20176 | |||||||
1.FC Slza | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
Ekeke rórky | : | |||||||
XXXL | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
FC Mamut | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:8 |
FC Hrkotka | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Třetí housle | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 0:2 |
Galacticos III | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 3:4 |
16.kolo | 15. - 16.4.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:6 |
Komerční banka | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 2:6 |
: | XXXL | ˗ | ||||||
FC Titanic | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 3:4 |
PDHT Luková | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Langsam | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Hradčany | pá | 18.00 | ˗ | 5:0 |
FC Moštěnka | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 3:2 |
17.kolo | 22. - 23.4.2017 | |||||||
XXXL | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Ekeke rórky | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
FC Mamut | : | volno | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Hrkotka | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 4:2 |
Třetí housle | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 3:2 |
Galacticos III | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Moštěnka | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:0 |
18.kolo | 29. - 30.4.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:7 |
1.FC Slza | : | XXXL | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:5 |
Komerční banka | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:6 |
volno | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Titanic | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Troubky | pá | 18.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
1PDHT Luková | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Luková | po | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
FC Langsam | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:0 |
19.kolo | 6. - 7.5.2017 | |||||||
FC Hrkotka | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 3:0 |
FC Mamut | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:4 |
XXXL | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:7 |
Třetí housle | : | volno | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
Galacticos III | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Moštěnka | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
FC Langsam | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:0 |
20.kolo | 13. - 14.5.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
Ekeke rórky | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
Komerční banka | : | XXXL | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
volno | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Titanic | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
PDHT Luková | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 2:0 |
21.kolo | 20. - 21.5.2017 | |||||||
Galacticos III | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Třetí housle | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 4:0 |
FC Hrkotka | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 2:7 |
FC Mamut | : | XXXL | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:1 |
FC Moštěnka | : | volno | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Langsam | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:4 |
PDHT Luková | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 3:1 |
22.kolo | 27. - 28.5.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:5 |
1.FC Slza | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Ekeke rórky | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 7:0 |
XXXL | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
Komerční banka | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:4 |
volno | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Titanic | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
23.kolo | 3. - 4.6.2017 | |||||||
FC Langsam | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:0 |
FC Moštěnka | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
Galacticos III | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Třetí housle | : | XXXL | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 3:1 |
FC Hrkotka | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 0:1 |
PDHT Luková | : | volno | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
FC Titanic | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
24.kolo | 10. - 11.6.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
Ekeke rórky | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
XXXL | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
FC Mamut | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Komerční banka | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
volno | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
25.kolo | 17. - 18.6.2017 | |||||||
FC Titanic | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
PDHT Luková | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 1:3 |
FC Langsam | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:5 |
FC Moštěnka | : | XXXL | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 7:3 |
Galacticos III | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 3:1 |
Třetí housle | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 3:2 |
volno | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
26.kolo | 24. - 25.6.2017 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | volno | ˗ | ˗ | : | |||
1.FC Slza | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:4 |
Ekeke rórky | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 6:1 |
XXXL | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FC Mamut | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 0:0 |
FC Hrkotka | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 0:3 |
Komerční banka | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ 3.PLMK - podzim 2016
1.kolo | 27. - 28.8.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 6:3 |
1.FC Slza | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
Ekeke rórky | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 1:4 |
XXXL | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Mamut | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 5:2 |
FC Hrkotka | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Třetí housle | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 2:1 |
2.kolo | 3. - 4.9.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
Katalánci Tovačov | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
FC Titanic | : | XXXL | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
PDHT Luková | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 2:5 |
FC Langsam | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:0 |
FC Moštěnka | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Komerční banka | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 5:4 |
3.kolo | 10. - 11.9.2016 | |||||||
Ekeke rórky | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
1.FC Slza | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:0 |
XXXL | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
FC Mamut | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 6:2 |
FC Hrkotka | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 1:3 |
Třetí housle | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 6:1 |
Galacticos III | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 1:4 |
4.kolo | 17. - 18.9.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | XXXL | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 7:1 |
1.FC Slza | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Katalánci Tovačov | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
FC Titanic | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
PDHT Luková | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Luková | st | 9.30 | ˗ | 4:4 |
FC Langsam | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Hradčany | st | 10.30 | ˗ | 3:2 |
Komerční banka | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
5.kolo | 24. - 25.9.2016 | |||||||
FC Mamut | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 0:1 |
XXXL | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:4 |
Ekeke rórky | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
FC Hrkotka | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 3:0 |
Třetí housle | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 2:0 |
Galacticos III | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 4:1 |
FC Moštěnka | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
6.kolo | 1. - 2.10.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 4:3 |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Ekeke rórky | : | XXXL | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 5:2 |
Katalánci Tovačov | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
FC Titanic | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 2:3 |
PDHT Luková | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Komerční banka | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 3:3 |
7.kolo | 8. - 9.10.2016 | |||||||
Třetí housle | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 4:4 |
FC Hrkotka | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 1:3 |
FC Mamut | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:2 |
XXXL | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
Galacticos III | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 3:0 |
FC Moštěnka | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 5:1 |
FC Langsam | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 3:3 |
8.kolo | 15. - 16.10.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |
1.FC Slza | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 1:2 |
Ekeke rórky | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 2:0 |
XXXL | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 3:5 |
Katalánci Tovačov | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:4 |
FC Titanic | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
Komerční banka | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 16.00 | ˗ | 6:4 |
9.kolo | 22. - 23.10.2016 | |||||||
FC Moštěnka | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:1 |
Galacticos III | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 1:0 |
Třetí housle | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 0:6 |
FC Hrkotka | : | XXXL | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FC Mamut | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:4 |
FC Langsam | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:0 |
PDHT Luková | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 3:2 |
10.kolo | 29. - 30.10.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:4 |
1.FC Slza | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
Ekeke rórky | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 15.00 | ˗ | 3:1 |
XXXL | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:2 |
FC Mamut | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 4:0 |
Katalánci Tovačov | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 0:1 |
Komerční banka | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 15.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
11.kolo | 5. - 6.11.2016 | |||||||
PDHT Luková | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 0:3 |
FC Langsam | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Hradčany | ne | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
FC Moštěnka | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Galacticos III | : | XXXL | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 4:1 |
Třetí housle | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | Na lokotce | ne | 15.15 | ˗ | 1:1 |
FC Hrkotka | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 2:2 |
FC Titanic | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
12.kolo | 12. - 13.11.2016 | |||||||
Císařov Devil's | : | FC Titanic | ˗ | Císařov | ne | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
1.FC Slza | : | PDHT Luková | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 10.00 | ˗ | 6:0 |
Ekeke rórky | : | FC Langsam | ˗ | Dřevohostice | ne | 15.00 | ˗ | 3:0 |
XXXL | : | FC Moštěnka | ˗ | Dluhonice | so | 10.00 | ˗ | 0:6 |
FC Mamut | : | Galacticos III | ˗ | Penčice | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 2:3 |
FC Hrkotka | : | Třetí housle | ˗ | Na lokotce | so | 12.30 | ˗ | 3:3 |
Komerční banka | : | Katalánci Tovačov | ˗ | Vinary | ne | 15.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
13.kolo | 19. - 20.11.2016 | |||||||
Katalánci Tovačov | : | Císařov Devil's | ˗ | Tovačov | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:4 |
FC Titanic | : | 1.FC Slza | ˗ | Troubky | ne | 12.00 | ˗ | 1:3 |
PDHT Luková | : | Ekeke rórky | ˗ | Luková | ne | 9.30 | ˗ | 4:0 |
FC Langsam | : | XXXL | ˗ | Hradčany | so | 10.30 | ˗ | 5:2 |
FC Moštěnka | : | FC Mamut | ˗ | H. Moštěnice | so | 14.00 | ˗ | 1:0 |
Galacticos III | : | FC Hrkotka | ˗ | Žeravice | ne | 13.30 | ˗ | 2:1 |
Třetí housle | : | Komerční banka | ˗ | Na lokotce | čt | 14.00 | ˗ | 2:2 |